Estonia Soccer, Football results
Today
Live Now
Results
My Livescore
Tomorrow
Yesterday
Teams
Competitions
Women's
News
Livescore
›
Live Score Estonia
England
Italy
France
Germany
Spain
Greece
Portugal
Youth Results
Europe (A-L) +
Albania
Andorra
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Europe (M-Z) +
Macedonia
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Northern Ireland
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
Wales
America +
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Asia +
Bahrain
Hong Kong
India
Iran
Japan
Kuwait
Lebanon
Malaysia
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
Singapore
Syria
South Korea
Thailand
U.A.E.
Uzbekistan
Africa +
Algeria
Cameroon
Egypt
Kenya
Mali
Morocco
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Oceania +
Australia
New Zealand
Today
Live
Finished
Favourites
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Competitions
Estonia Meistriliiga
Estonia National Cup
Estonia Esiliiga A
Estonia Meistriliiga - Women
Estonia Esiliiga B
Estonia
Estonia Meistriliiga
Standings
14:00
-
FC Kuressaare
- : -
Tammeka Tartu
11:30
-
Flora Tallinn
- : -
Vaprus Parnu
11:30
-
Flora Tallinn
- : -
FCI Levadia Tallinn
H2H
16:00
-
Paide Linnameeskond
- : -
Tallinna Kalev
H2H
14:00
-
FC Narva Trans
- : -
Vaprus Parnu
H2H
11:30
-
FC Nomme United
- : -
FC Kuressaare
H2H
16:00
FT
Nomme Kalju FC
4 : 2
Tammeka Tartu
16:00
FT
Tallinna Kalev
0 : 3
Flora Tallinn
11:30
FT
FCI Levadia Tallinn
1 : 0
Paide Linnameeskond
14:00
FT
FC Narva Trans
1 : 1
Paide Linnameeskond
11:30
FT
Tammeka Tartu
0 : 3
FCI Levadia Tallinn
14:00
FT
FC Kuressaare
2 : 2
Flora Tallinn
11:30
FT
Tallinna Kalev
0 : 2
Nomme Kalju FC
16:00
FT
Vaprus Parnu
2 : 1
FC Nomme United
Estonia National Cup
17:30
-
FCI Levadia Tallinn
- : -
Viimsi Igiliikur
15:00
-
Paide Linnameeskond
- : -
Nomme Kalju FC
Estonia Esiliiga A
Standings
09:30
-
FC Elva
- : -
Flora Tallinn II
09:30
-
Paide Linnameeskond II
- : -
JK Tabasalu
16:00
-
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
- : -
Tallinna Kalev II
16:00
-
Flora Tallinn II
- : -
Tartu Welco
H2H
09:30
41
'
Viimsi Igiliikur
0 : 0
JK Tabasalu
H2H
09:30
FT
JK Tabasalu
2 : 0
Flora Tallinn II
09:30
FT
Tallinna Kalev II
0 : 3
Tartu Welco
09:30
FT
Viimsi Igiliikur
5 : 0
Paide Linnameeskond II
Estonia Meistriliiga - Women
Standings
09:30
-
FC Lootos Polva (W)
- : -
Tallinna Kalev (W)
09:30
-
JK Tammeka (W)
- : -
Ararat-TTU W
16:00
-
Tabasalu (W)
- : -
FC Flora (W)
17:00
-
Viimsi MRJK (W)
- : -
Saku Sporting (W)
16:00
-
Tabasalu (W)
- : -
JK Tammeka (W)
H2H
16:00
-
Tallinna Kalev (W)
- : -
Ararat-TTU W
H2H
16:00
-
Saku Sporting (W)
- : -
FC Lootos Polva (W)
H2H
16:00
FT
FC Flora (W)
8 : 1
Viimsi MRJK (W)
16:00
FT
Saku Sporting (W)
4 : 0
Ararat-TTU W
16:00
FT
FC Flora (W)
3 : 0
Tallinna Kalev (W)
16:00
FT
JK Tammeka (W)
2 : 3
Saku Sporting (W)
09:30
FT
Ararat-TTU W
1 : 3
Viimsi MRJK (W)
09:30
FT
FC Lootos Polva (W)
0 : 7
Tabasalu (W)
Estonia Esiliiga B
Standings
16:00
-
Laanemaa Haapsalu
- : -
FC Narva Trans II
09:30
-
Nomme Kalju II
- : -
TJK Legion
09:30
-
Parnu JK
- : -
Tartu Kalev
09:30
-
Tulevik Viljandi
- : -
Johvi Phoenix
14:00
-
FC Kuressaare II
- : -
Nomme Kalju II
H2H
09:30
-
FC Narva Trans II
- : -
Tulevik Viljandi
H2H
09:30
39
'
Johvi Phoenix
0 : 0
Parnu JK
H2H
09:30
39
'
Laanemaa Haapsalu
1 : 0
TJK Legion
H2H
09:30
38
'
Tartu Kalev
0 : 0
Tammeka Tartu II
H2H
09:30
FT
Nomme Kalju II
6 : 2
Johvi Phoenix
16:00
FT
TJK Legion
1 : 2
Tartu Kalev
09:30
FT
Tammeka Tartu II
0 : 0
Laanemaa Haapsalu
09:30
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
2 : 3
Parnu JK
14:30
FT
FC Narva Trans II
2 : 2
FC Kuressaare II