14:00 | - | AC Oulu - : - IF Gnistan |
15:00 | - | KuPS - : - VPS Vaasa |
12:00 | 64' | Ilves Tampere 1 : 2 AC Oulu | H2H |
15:00 | FT | VPS Vaasa 3 : 0 FC Lahti |
15:30 | FT | AC Oulu 1 : 2 VPS Vaasa |
14:00 | FT | FC Lahti 0 : 1 KuPS |
15:00 | FT | Inter Turku 2 : 1 EIF |
12:00 | - | Jazz Pori - : - TPS |
12:00 | - | LPS - : - IFK Mariehamn |
17:30 | - | NJS - : - EPS Espoo |
16:00 | - | MiPK - : - PEPO |
16:00 | - | MuSa - : - TPV Tampere |
16:00 | - | NJS-3 - : - Kuusysi |
16:00 | - | Toolon Taisto - : - KaPa |
16:00 | - | VJS - : - IF Gnistan |
15:30 | - | Kultsu - : - FC Lahti |
15:30 | - | SalPa - : - Ekenas IF |
15:30 | - | Vaajakoski - : - FC KTP |
15:30 | - | VIFK - : - SJK-2 |
15:00 | - | Atlantis - : - JaPS |
15:00 | - | OLS - : - Seinajoen JK |
17:05 | - | PPJ - : - JaPS II |
17:00 | FT | FC Kontu 0 : 0 GrIFK |
14:30 | FT | Kuusysi 3 : 1 EIF II |
13:30 | - | PK-37 - : - Kultsu |
13:00 | - | OLS - : - Jazz Pori | H2H |
13:00 | 26' | EPS Espoo 0 : 0 Atlantis | H2H |
13:00 | 22' | RoPS 0 : 0 Klubi 04 | H2H |
13:00 | 26' | VIFK 0 : 0 JJK Jyvaskyla | H2H |
15:00 | FT | VIFK 1 : 1 KPV Kokkola |
13:00 | FT | Klubi 04 0 : 0 OLS |
14:00 | FT | Atlantis 0 : 0 RoPS |
13:00 | FT | Jazz Pori 6 : 1 KuPS II |
16:00 | FT | Ilves (W) 4 : 0 PKKU (W) |
12:00 | FT | PKKU (W) 1 : 3 FC Honka (W) |
13:00 | - | Kiffen - : - FC Futura |
14:00 | - | FC Futura - : - GrIFK | H2H |
14:00 | - | NJS - : - MyPa | H2H |
16:00 | FT | PPJ 0 : 0 Atlantis II |
14:00 | FT | PEPO 2 : 0 NJS |
16:00 | FT | Atlantis II 0 : 2 FC Futura |
16:00 | FT | PPJ 2 : 3 GrIFK |
15:30 | FT | MyPa 3 : 1 FC Reipas Lahti |
15:30 | - | TPV Tampere - : - VJS | H2H |
13:00 | 26' | SexyPoxyt 1 : 0 EBK | H2H |
15:30 | FT | EBK 2 : 1 Ilves Tampere II |
15:30 | FT | VJS 6 : 0 SexyPoxyt |
13:00 | - | GBK - : - JS Hercules | H2H |
15:00 | - | OTP - : - JPS | H2H |
10:00 | FT | SJK-j Apollo 2 : 1 OPS |
14:00 | Pst | TP-47 0 : 0 OTP |
15:30 | FT | JPS 2 : 2 Kuopion Elo |
13:00 | FT | GBK 4 : 2 OPS |
11:00 | - | PK-35 Vantaa - : - SJK-2 |
13:00 | 25' | FC Jaro 0 : 0 SalPa | H2H |
13:00 | 25' | JIPPO 0 : 0 SJK-2 | H2H |
13:00 | 27' | TPS 0 : 1 KaPa | H2H |
15:30 | FT | FC KTP 2 : 0 JaPS |
15:30 | FT | SJK-2 0 : 3 TPS |
15:30 | FT | JIPPO 2 : 0 FC Jaro |
15:30 | FT | KaPa 3 : 3 JaPS |
11:00 | FT | PK-35 Vantaa 1 : 5 FC KTP |
12:00 | - | MuSa - : - Mariehamn-2 |
22:00 | - | TPS II - : - AIFK |
16:30 | - | SalPa-2 - : - Pargas IF |
16:00 | - | KaaPo - : - EuPa Eura |
12:15 | 57' | AIFK 3 : 2 EuPa Eura | H2H |
12:00 | Pst | Mariehamn-2 0 : 0 TPK Pallokerho |
11:00 | FT | Pargas IF 4 : 1 Mariehamn-2 |
16:00 | FT | VG-62 2 : 0 SalPa-2 |
15:30 | FT | MuSa 3 : 1 KaaPo |
13:30 | FT | KaaPo 2 : 0 AIFK |
11:00 | FT | SalPa-2 2 : 0 Mariehamn-2 |
15:30 | FT | MaPS 1 : 3 VG-62 |
17:00 | - | ACE - : - TP 49 |
17:00 | - | PP-70 - : - Loiske |
13:30 | - | Ylojarvi - : - Loiske | H2H |
13:00 | 23' | Tervakosken Pato 0 : 0 PP-70 | H2H |
16:00 | FT | Haka II 6 : 0 NoPS |
14:00 | FT | PP-70 0 : 5 Haka II |
17:00 | FT | NoPS 4 : 2 Ylojarvi |
12:00 | - | KPV II - : - Kraft-2 |
15:30 | - | Jaro-2 - : - SIF |
14:15 | - | VPV - : - FC Kiisto |
16:00 | FT | SIF 1 : 8 VPS Vaasa II |
16:30 | FT | Saaripotku 0 : 3 Ylivieska |
16:00 | FT | Korsnas FC 6 : 1 KPV II |
16:00 | FT | Kraft-2 1 : 1 VPV |
16:00 | FT | KPV II 0 : 3 Saaripotku |
14:00 | FT | Ylivieska 1 : 2 SIF |
17:45 | FT | VPV 5 : 0 Korsnas FC |
12:00 | - | MiPK - : - KoPa |
16:00 | - | PeKa - : - LaPa |
15:30 | - | LAUTP - : - MP-2 |
15:30 | - | HAPK - : - Union Plaani |
15:30 | - | Kultsu - : - Purha |
12:30 | - | Purha - : - HAPK | H2H |
12:00 | 65' | LaPa 1 : 1 IPS Edustus | H2H |
16:00 | FT | KoPa 0 : 4 Kultsu |
15:30 | FT | KJP Kouvola 2 : 4 MiPK |
15:30 | FT | LAUTP 0 : 0 Union Plaani |
15:30 | FT | MP-2 0 : 2 PeKa |
14:30 | FT | HAPK 5 : 0 KoPa |
12:00 | FT | MiPK 5 : 0 LaPa |
15:30 | FT | LAUTP 8 : 1 Purha |
15:00 | FT | IPS Edustus 2 : 3 PeKa |
12:00 | - | LehPa - : - NiemU |
17:15 | - | AFC Keltik - : - Kings |
16:45 | - | Zulimanit - : - PK-37 |
16:00 | - | Komeetat - : - KeuPa |
16:00 | - | LPK - : - ViPa |
16:00 | - | Tou - : - Yllatys |
16:00 | - | HoDy - : - Kyparamaki |
09:30 | FT | Yllatys 2 : 4 LehPa |
17:15 | FT | NiemU 6 : 0 Zulimanit |
16:45 | FT | Kings 2 : 1 Tou |
16:30 | FT | PK-37 7 : 0 AFC Keltik |
16:00 | FT | Kyparamaki 2 : 2 Huima Urho |
16:00 | FT | ViPa 1 : 0 HoDy |
15:30 | FT | KeuPa 4 : 0 LPK |
12:00 | FT | LehPa 3 : 0 Tou |
17:15 | FT | AFC Keltik 0 : 2 NiemU |
16:45 | FT | Zulimanit 2 : 2 Yllatys |
16:00 | FT | Huima Urho 3 : 1 ViPa |
16:00 | FT | Komeetat 2 : 3 Kyparamaki |
14:30 | - | EPS II - : - NuPS |
17:15 | - | LJS - : - Kirkkonummi |
17:15 | - | EIF II - : - VJS-2 |
17:00 | - | GrIFK II - : - HooGee |
12:00 | 66' | FC Espoo 0 : 0 EPS II | H2H |
09:00 | FT | VJS-2 1 : 0 EsPa |
15:00 | FT | NuPS 2 : 2 GrIFK II |
17:00 | FT | Kirkkonummi 1 : 5 EIF II |
09:00 | FT | VJS-2 0 : 2 NuPS |
13:30 | FT | Toukolan Teräs 4 : 1 EPS II |
17:30 | FT | LJS 0 : 5 HooGee |
17:15 | FT | EsPa 0 : 0 GrIFK II |
13:30 | - | LPS - : - Valtti |
12:30 | - | HIFK II - : - HerTo |
10:00 | - | Loviisa - : - MPS II |
17:00 | - | Toolon Taisto - : - HPS |
10:00 | - | FC Kontu - : - Finnkurd |
17:00 | - | LPS - : - HIFK II |
12:30 | HT | HIFK II 0 : 0 MPS II | H2H |
17:15 | FT | HerTo 0 : 5 FC Kontu |
16:30 | FT | Valtti 3 : 0 Toolon Taisto |
16:15 | FT | Finnkurd 4 : 1 Loviisa |
17:20 | FT | PPJ Lauttasaari 1 : 4 LPS |
16:00 | FT | LPS 2 : 3 MPS II |
16:30 | FT | Valtti 5 : 0 HerTo |
16:00 | FT | HPS 3 : 1 Finnkurd |
12:00 | - | RiPS - : - TiPS Vantaa |
17:15 | - | Gnistan-2 - : - TuPS FC |
12:00 | 70' | TuPS FC 3 : 0 Kuusysi | H2H |
16:40 | FT | TiPS Vantaa 1 : 2 Gnistan-2 |
17:15 | FT | Atlantis-3 3 : 0 PKKU II |
17:15 | FT | Ponnistajat 1 : 1 RiPS |
14:30 | FT | PKKU II 1 : 1 RiPS |
12:00 | FT | Hyps 1 : 2 Gnistan-2 |
17:15 | FT | SAPA Helsinki 0 : 3 TuPS FC |
12:00 | - | OsPa - : - HauPa |
15:00 | - | KajHa Kajaani - : - KePS |
14:00 | - | Roi United - : - PonPa |
13:00 | - | PS Kemi - : - RoPo |
15:00 | - | AC Kajaani - : - KePS | H2H |
12:00 | 69' | OsPa 0 : 2 RoPo | H2H |
16:30 | FT | HauPa 6 : 0 Villan Pojat |
15:30 | FT | PonPa 2 : 1 OsPa |
13:00 | Pst | PS Kemi 0 : 0 KajHa Kajaani |
13:00 | FT | RoPo 3 : 2 KePS |
09:30 | FT | AC Kajaani 6 : 1 HauPa |
12:00 | - | FC KTP (W) - : - TPS (W) |
11:00 | - | ONS (W) - : - VIFK (W) |
12:00 | 71' | VJS (W) 0 : 1 VIFK (W) | H2H |
10:00 | FT | EBK (W) 0 : 0 ONS (W) |
16:00 | FT | TPS (W) 3 : 0 P-Lirot (W) |
12:00 | FT | FC Lahti (W) 1 : 2 VJS (W) |
12:00 | FT | Ilves-2 (W) 3 : 2 EBK (W) |
11:30 | FT | VIFK (W) 2 : 0 FC KTP (W) |
10:00 | FT | ONS (W) 1 : 1 TPS (W) |