18:45 | - | AC Milan - : - Cagliari |
16:00 | - | Napoli - : - Bologna FC |
16:00 | - | AC Milan - : - Genoa | H2H |
10:30 | - | Cagliari - : - Lecce | H2H |
18:45 | FT | Torino FC 0 : 0 Bologna FC |
18:45 | FT | Genoa 3 : 0 Cagliari |
18:45 | FT | Fiorentina 5 : 1 Sassuolo |
16:00 | FT | Atalanta 2 : 0 Empoli FC |
16:00 | FT | Napoli 2 : 2 AS Roma |
10:30 | FT | Inter Milan 2 : 0 Torino FC |
18:45 | FT | Lazio 1 : 0 Hellas Verona |
16:00 | FT | Juventus 0 : 0 AC Milan |
13:00 | FT | Lecce 1 : 1 Monza Calcio |
18:45 | FT | Frosinone 3 : 0 Salernitana |
18:30 | - | Ascoli - : - Pisa |
18:30 | - | Lecco - : - Modena |
13:00 | - | Pisa - : - Sudtirol | H2H |
16:00 | FT | AC Reggiana 1 : 0 Modena |
16:00 | FT | Lecco 0 : 1 Sampdoria |
16:00 | FT | SSC Bari 1 : 1 Parma FC |
13:00 | FT | Ascoli 0 : 1 Cosenza Calcio |
13:00 | FT | Calcio Como 2 : 1 Cittadella |
13:00 | FT | US Catanzaro 3 : 2 Venezia |
10:30 | FT | Cremonese 2 : 1 Pisa |
14:15 | FT | Cittadella 1 : 1 FeralpiSalo |
14:15 | FT | Sampdoria 1 : 1 Calcio Como |
12:00 | FT | Modena 1 : 0 Sudtirol |
12:00 | FT | Parma FC 4 : 0 Lecco |
12:00 | FT | Ternana Calcio 0 : 1 Ascoli |
18:30 | FT | Pisa 2 : 2 US Catanzaro |
18:30 | FT | Venezia 2 : 1 Cremonese |
18:00 | FT | Ancona 0 : 0 AS Lucchese |
18:00 | FT | Arezzo 2 : 1 Sestri Levante |
18:00 | FT | Carrarese 2 : 1 US Pontedera |
18:00 | FT | Cesena FC 2 : 0 Perugia |
18:00 | FT | Fermana 1 : 3 Pescara |
18:00 | FT | Gubbio 4 : 0 Rimini |
18:00 | FT | Olbia Calcio 1 : 4 Spal |
14:30 | FT | AC Trento 1 : 0 Renate |
14:30 | FT | Albinoleffe 2 : 3 Lumezzane |
14:30 | FT | Padova 3 : 2 Triestina |
14:30 | FT | Pro Sesto 1 : 0 Pro Patria |
19:00 | - | AZ Picerno - : - Crotone |
18:30 | - | Gubbio - : - Rimini |
16:30 | FT | AS Avellino 1 : 0 Crotone |
16:30 | FT | Juve Stabia 3 : 2 AZ Picerno |
13:00 | FT | Parma U19 2 : 1 Spal U19 |
09:00 | FT | Pisa U19 1 : 0 Monopoli U19 |
13:00 | - | Bra Calcio - : - Asti | H2H |
13:00 | FT | Albenga 0 : 2 Bra Calcio |
13:00 | FT | Asti 2 : 1 ASD Alcione |
13:00 | FT | Ligorna 1922 2 : 1 Chisola |
13:00 | FT | USD Fezzanese 1 : 2 Gozzano |
13:00 | FT | Legnano 3 : 1 USD Casatese |
13:00 | FT | Piacenza 3 : 0 Real Calepina |
13:00 | FT | Luparense FC 2 : 1 AC Este |
13:00 | Pst | Pistoiese 0 : 0 US Corticella |
13:00 | FT | Figline 2 : 2 FC Ponsacco |
13:00 | FT | Avezzano Calcio 2 : 0 Fano |
13:00 | FT | Fossombrone 0 : 0 Sora |
13:00 | FT | Termoli 0 : 0 L'Aquila |
13:00 | - | Ardea - : - Romana | H2H |
13:00 | FT | Anzio 1 : 3 Cavese 1919 |
13:00 | FT | San Marzano 1 : 0 Boreale |
13:00 | FT | USD Latte Dolce 2 : 2 Ardea |
13:00 | FT | Barletta 2 : 3 AS Fasano |
13:00 | FT | Gallipoli 1 : 1 Angri Calcio |
13:00 | FT | Matera 2 : 2 Martina |
13:00 | FT | Gioiese 1 : 2 Trapani |
13:00 | Pst | Lamezia Terme 0 : 0 Canicatti |
13:00 | FT | Siracusa 4 : 0 Akragas |
18:30 | - | Pavia W - : - Parma (W) |
13:00 | FT | Arezzo (W) 1 : 0 Pavia W |
13:00 | FT | Ravenna (W) 1 : 3 Bologna W |
13:00 | FT | Ternana (W) 2 : 0 Cesena (W) |
10:00 | FT | Parma (W) 3 : 1 Genoa (W) |
13:00 | FT | Pavia W 1 : 6 Lazio (W) |
12:30 | FT | Genoa (W) 1 : 4 Cesena (W) |
10:30 | FT | Bologna W 1 : 4 Ternana (W) |