Montenegro Soccer, Football results
Today
Live Now
Results
My Livescore
Tomorrow
Yesterday
Teams
Competitions
Women's
News
Livescore
›
Live Score Montenegro
England
Italy
France
Germany
Spain
Greece
Portugal
Youth Results
Europe (A-L) +
Albania
Andorra
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Europe (M-Z) +
Macedonia
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Northern Ireland
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
Wales
America +
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Asia +
Bahrain
Hong Kong
India
Iran
Japan
Kuwait
Lebanon
Malaysia
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
Singapore
Syria
South Korea
Thailand
U.A.E.
Uzbekistan
Africa +
Algeria
Cameroon
Egypt
Kenya
Mali
Morocco
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Oceania +
Australia
New Zealand
Today
Live
Finished
Favourites
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Competitions
Montenegro 1. Division
Montenegro Druga liga
Montenegro
Montenegro 1. Division
Standings
17:00
FT
FK Mornar Bar
1 : 1
FK Decic Tuzi
16:00
FT
FK Buducnost Podgorica
2 : 2
FK Sutjeska Niksic
16:00
FT
FK Jedinstvo
1 : 1
FK Arsenal Tivat
16:00
FT
Mladost DG
1 : 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja
16:00
FT
OFK Petrovac
2 : 1
FK Jezero
17:00
FT
FK Decic Tuzi
2 : 0
Mladost DG
17:00
FT
FK Jezero
3 : 1
FK Buducnost Podgorica
16:00
FT
FK Sutjeska Niksic
3 : 1
FK Jedinstvo
14:30
FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
1 : 2
FK Mornar Bar
13:00
FT
FK Rudar Pljevlja
1 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Montenegro Druga liga
Standings
16:00
FT
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
0 : 0
Otrant
16:00
FT
FK Kom Podgorica
2 : 3
FK Berane
14:30
FT
FK Lovcen Cetinje
1 : 1
FK Podgorica FC
14:30
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
1 : 2
Internacional Podgorica
14:30
FT
OFK Igalo
1 : 0
FK Bokelj Kotor
15:00
FT
FK Berane
2 : 3
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
15:00
FT
FK Bokelj Kotor
0 : 1
FK Kom Podgorica
15:00
FT
FK Podgorica FC
2 : 1
Grbalj Radanovici
15:00
FT
Internacional Podgorica
0 : 2
OFK Igalo
15:00
FT
Otrant
4 : 1
FK Lovcen Cetinje
16:00
FT
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
0 : 2
FK Bokelj Kotor
15:00
FT
Internacional Podgorica
1 : 4
FK Podgorica FC
14:30
FT
FK Lovcen Cetinje
0 : 0
FK Berane
14:30
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
0 : 4
Otrant
14:30
FT
OFK Igalo
2 : 0
FK Kom Podgorica